ämthund |
|
|
SE J(lö)CH Sörombäckens Gunni |
SE37029/2010 A |
Birgitta och Olle Altsäter |
SE J(lö)CH Lapinkairan Helge |
S39286/2009 A |
Lars-Gunnar Nilsson, Österbymo |
SE J(lö)CH Saga |
S31006/2008 A |
Tomas Johansson, Knäred |
SE J(lö)CH Tunaåns Daffe |
SE21762/2010 |
Lennart Norin, Hillerstorp |
SE J(lö)CH Tjärnbackens Urax |
S38720/2007 A |
Peter Djerf, Aneby |
SE J(lö)CH Kalvhultarns Edda |
S36939/2008 A |
Börge Svensson, Hyltebruk |
SE J(lö)CH Sörombäckens Femetta |
S63806/2009 A |
Stefan Wärdig, Nykil |
SE J(lö)CH Ryvikens Unni |
S42860/2008 A |
Anders Holmqvist, Skärblacka |
SE J(lö)CH Hössjöbergets Raxa |
S31864/2009 A |
Mattias Ringström, Moheda |
SE J(lö)CH Ringkallens Mynta |
S26019/2004 A |
Bo Fransson, Ödeshög |
SE J(lö)CH Härkilas Chämpe II |
S37888/2008 A |
Mathilda & Pär Åstrand, Älvsered |
SE J(lö)CH Hänsjöns Faldo |
S49466/2008 A |
Stefan Sjökvist, Rottne |
SE J(lö)CH Ackers Äppi |
S20533/2008 B |
Fredrik Lindström, Moheda |
SE J(lö)CH Sörombäckens Gottfrid |
SE37032/2010 A |
Joachim Gunnarsson, Sddra Vi |
SE J(lö)CH Härkilas Izor III |
SE18912/2010 A |
Fredrik Erixon, Ödeshög |
SE J(lö)CH Fällestrands Birka |
S31441/2008 A |
Ted Karlsson, Korsberga |
SE J(lö)CH Möllebergs Gaston |
S67285/2008 |
Hans Gustavsson, Rörvik |
SE J(lö)CH BOY |
S45337/2002 B |
Stefan Yrjas, Finspång |
SE J(lö)CH Ackers Henry |
S62900/2008 A |
Daniel Eliasson, Kalmar |
SE J(lö)CH Tail Tip’s Tikka II |
S54584/2007 A |
Madeleine Severinsson, Vessigebro |
SE J(lö)CH Lövrydets Bitzy |
S39438/2007 B |
Pierre Fransson, Hultsfred |
SE J(lö)CH Tulliportin Kikka |
S15882/2009 B |
Jyrki Vouti, Kalvsvik |
SE J(lö)CH Nore Långmons Eira |
S34641/2004 A |
Börge Svensson, Hyltebruk |
SE J(lö)CH Västerrottnas Tage |
S32098/2007 A |
Lars Gustafsson, Bodafors |
SE J(lö)CH Tjurskallens Baron |
S35660/2007 A |
Tommy Sjöqvist, Markaryd |
SE J(lö)CH Härkilas Mittsi |
S42461/2005 A |
Jan Karlsson, Glimåkra |
SE J(lö)CH Usteryds Elvis |
S62887/2008 |
Henrik Elmblad, Moheda |
|
|
|
Gråhund |
|
|
SE J(lö)CH Hundsbackens Cluriga Clara |
S36268/2008 A |
Lars-Göran Eriksson, |
SE J(lö)CH Höljebergets Dino |
S14463/2006 |
Ola Olsson, Vittsjö |
SE J(lö)CH Vårhögens Dixi |
S18776/2009 A |
Ola Forsberg, Broaryd |
SE J(lö)CH Båtforsens Cassie |
SE20384/2010 B |
Sören Edvinsson, Hyltebruk |
SE J(lö)CH Lalabons Malte |
SE21228/2010 A |
Bo Melkersson, Anderstorp |
SE J(lö)CH Lalabons Bullen |
SE21233/2010 A |
Stefan Junerud |
SE J(lö)CH Smygarebäckens Aksa |
S13790/2009 A |
Erik Danielsson, Älmhult |
SE J(lö)CH Björkekärrs Säbb |
S36831/2006 B |
Patrik Hugosson, Strömsnäsbruk |
SE J(lö)CH Höljebergets Frida |
S30311/2007 A |
Richard Claesson, Vaggeryd |
SE J (lö)CH Arla |
S24456/2006 B |
Ann-Britt Bengtsson, Korsberga |
SE J(lö)CH Vårhögens Disel |
S18778/2009 |
Per Johansson, Landeryd |
SE J(lö)CH Hjortabergets Doris |
S31489/2009 A |
Madeleine Severinsson, Vessigebro |
SE J(lö)CH Stavhults Eikka |
S70459/2007 A |
Jimmy karlsson, Hamneda |
SE J(lö)CH Hundsbackens Cavata Carin |
S36269/2008 A |
Christian Johansson, Broaryd |
SE J(lö)CH Smygarebäckens Linna |
S39080/2007 A |
Folke Persson, Sibbhult |
SE J(lö)CH Balder |
S44941/2004 A |
Hans Ryrstedt, Fjälkinge |
SE J(lö)CH Hjortabergets Clara |
S51419/2007 B |
Torbjörn Petersson Tolg, Rottne |
SE J(lö)CH Bollebons Elton |
S65543/2008 B |
Lars-Åke Hagesjö, Smålandsstenar |
SE J(lö)CH Bäcklidens Acke |
S55763/2008 A |
Mikael Svensson, Bor |
SE J(lö)CH Glimmaskogens Affi |
S18617/2008 A |
Karlsson Tommy, Glimåkra |
SE J(lö)CH Bäcklidens Ajax |
S55764/2008 B |
Björn Bengtsson, Falkenberg |
SE J(lö)CH Björksätergårdens Bix I |
S39137/2006 B |
Bo Kanstedt, Lammhult |
|
|
|
Karelsk Björnhund |
|
|
SE J(lö) Lilla Kryckelängs Assar |
S52333/2007 A |
Henrik Meijer |
SE J(lö)CH Pekka av Falletbakken |
SE15564/2010 C |
Göran Norgren, Värnamo |
|
|
|
HÄLLEFORSHUND |
|
|
SE J(lö)CH Stella |
As33748/2008 B |
Martin Johansson, Munkal-Jungby |
SE J(lö)CH Bössholmens Iza |
AS40921/2007 B |
Wåge Lundgrehn, Annerstad |
SE J(lö)CH Klukstorpets Kask |
AS24567/2010 B |
Wåge Lundgrehn, Annerstad |
|
|
|
Östsibirisk Lajka |
|
|
SE J(lö)CH Agnsjöns Bra-Gnista |
S21993/2005 A |
Erik Starberg, Rödeby |
|
|
|
SE J(Lö)CH SUCH Jämthund |
|
|
SE J(lö) SUCH Härkilas Dackie II |
S36928/2008 A |
Lars-Göran Andersson |
SE J(lö)CH SUCH Härkilas Öb V |
S53216/2007 A |
Erik Ryd, Vaggeryd |
SE J(lö)CH SUCH Lövrydets Raj |
S52491/2004 A |
Rolf Gustavsson, Hok |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SE J(Lö)CH SUCH Gråhund |
|
|
SE J(lö)CH SUCH Höljebergets Dino |
S14463/2006 |
Ola Olsson, Vittsjö |
SE J(lö)CH SUCH Hundsbackens Cluriga Clara |
S36268/2008 A |
Lars-Göran Eriksson, |
SE J(lö)CH SUCH Båtforsens Cassie |
SE20384/2010 B |
Sören Edvinsson, Hyltebruk |
SE J(lö)CH SUCH Hovamossens Äxtra |
S34501/2007 A |
Johan Magnisson, Ljungby |
SE J(lö)CH SUCH Forsvikens Ajja |
S68442/2007 A |
Arne Jönsson, Växjö |
SE J(lö)CH SUCH Smygarebäckens Linna |
S39080/2007 A |
Folke Persson, Svängsta |
SE J(lö)CH SUCH Hundsbackens Cavata Carin |
S36269/2008 A |
Christian Johansson, Broaryd |
SE J(lö)CH SUCH Bäcklidens Acke |
S55763/2008 A |
Anders Fransson, Bor |
|
|
|
SE J(Lö)CH SUCH Västsibirisk Lajka |
|
|
SE J(lö)CH SUCH Känneparkens Cesar |
S34508/2007 A |
Patrik Carlsson, Tönnersa |
|
|
|
SE J(Lö)CH SUCH Hälleforshund |
|
|
Prästknit Tapio |
AS28279/2005 B |
Lennart Jönsson, Simlångdalen |
|
|
|
SE J(Lö)CH SUCH Karelsk Björnhund |
|
|
SE J(lö)CH Pekka av Falletbakken |
SE15564/2010 C |
Göran Norgren, Värnamo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Övriga championat 2010/2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jämthund |
|
|
SE J(Lö)CH SUCH FI J(lö)CH Ålbolandets Bonzo |
S44929/2002 A |
Vauti Jyrki, Kalvsvik |
|
|
|
Jämthund |
|
|
NORD J (lö) Jocke |
S49772/2007 A |
Per-Ola Andersson, Hyltebruk |