Jämthund | Regnr | Ägare |
Malmlångens Clara | S48211/2008A | Björn Engdahl, Nybro |
Ackers Mannchuro | S21849/2009A | Jimmy Carlsson; Eksjö |
Tobbe | SE45472/2010A | Nils-Erik Andersson, Slöinge |
Ackers Ost | S34644/2009B | Stefan Sandén, Gränna |
Storviltjägarens Miliita | SE44704/2010A | Erik Ryd, Vaggeryd |
Nylundas Dojja | S20319/2009A | Roger Karlsson,Älmeboda |
Ackers JoJo | S62908/2008B | Martin Salven, Hovmantorp |
Storviltjägarens Birka | SE20095/2011A | Jan Gustavsson, Gemla |
Broméejemtans Chuck | SE45286/2010A | Stig Thorslund, Lammhult |
Zelda | S36252/2008 | Fredrik Karlsson, Rydaholm |
Skunckenbergs Hedvig | S42463/2005A | Kristina Bjelkenbrant, Gullabo |
Ackers Mannchuro | S21849/2009A | Jimmy Carlsson, Eksjö |
Erälän Linda | SE20996/2012A | Daniel Eliasson, Kalmar |
Härkilas Chäppie V | S37896/2008 | Bert-Olof Bengtsson, Hishult |
Siipis Izor | s19651/2009 | Billy Landin, Linneryd |
Härkilas Idun II | SE18916/2010 | Pierre Fransson, Hultsfred |
Gråhund | ||
Böjeryds Akilles | SE24868/2011 | Christian Johansson, Broaryd |
Konungsbergets Cina | SE36014/2010A | Lars Adolfsson, Tenhult |
Ärnst | SE55052/2010B | Urban Alkerberg, Vaggeryd |
Ryrskogens Filur | S31914/2008B | Urban Alkerberg, Vaggeryd |
Axfeldts Chabo | SE28279/2010A | Richard Claesson, Vaggeryd |
Losnabakken’s viisi | S31111/2009B | Linnea Hansson |
Saxakullen Tango | SE36341/2010B | Bengt Malmgren, Vederslöv |
Bollebons Eko | S65542/20008A | Anders Fransson |
Pinarbäckens Nina | S31922/2008A | Gösta Lundin, Bottnaryd |
Konungsbergets Texas | SE27516/2009A | Roland Nilsson, Osby |
Lalabons Jissa | S26448/2009A | Bo Melkersson Anderstorp |
Lalabons Alex | S26451/2009A | Lars Karlsson, Älmhult |
Lalabons Stuffe | SE34123/2010A | Bo Melkersson, Anderstorp |
Lalabons Oden | SE34122/2010A | Pär Alvefall, Norrhult |
Lalabons Saga | SE34119/2010A | Per-Magnus Josefsson, Valdshult |
Lalabons Boss | SE21231/2010A | Kjell Johansson, Bredaryd |
Hjortabergets Dolly | S31490/2009A | Mikael Millegård |
Dahlholmens Ivar | SE17006/2010 | Håkan Enlund, Grimstorp |
Alviksträsk Diva | S18127/2009A | Hans Fager, Torup |
Gäddestads Elvis | S52747/2006 | Hans-Peder Hagen, Ö. Sönnarslöv |
Hyltaskogens Elton Skoveltjurens Valle |
SE14026/2010 SE16321/2010A |
Kjell Dahlqvist, Forserum Glenn Rylander, Braås |
Hälleforshund | ||
Hjortronkärrets Tundra | AS26495/2009A | Fredrik Andersson, Anderstorp |
Östsibirisk Laika | ||
Åsebos Lir | S64155/2009 | Marcus Strandqvist, Falkenberg |
SE J(Lö)CH SUCH Jämthund | ||
Ackers Äppi | S20533/2008 | Fredrik Lindström, Moheda |
Kalvhultarns Edda | S36939/2008 | Börje Svensson, Hyltebruk |
Tunaåns Daffe | SE21762/2010 | Lennart Norin, Hillerstorp |
Ajax | S25861/2006 | Lennart Norin, Hillerstorp |
Ackers Mannchuro | S21849/2009 | Jimmy Carlsson, Eksjö |
SE J(Lö)CH SUCH Gråhund | ||
Stavhults Fia | SE39707/2010 | Magnus Jönsson, Osby |
SE J(Lö)CH SUCH Västsibirisk Lajka | ||
Jaktdoren`s Humle | S60075/2008A | Mattias Johansson, Kisa |
SE J(Lö)CH SUCH Hälleforshund | ||
Hjortronkärrets Tiger | AS26497/2009A | Per-Ola Andersson, Hyltebruk |
Övriga championat 2012/2013 | ||
Ledhundschampion Gråhund |
||
Börksätergårdens Doffi 1 | S45141/2008 | Björn Ahlstedt, Aneby |
SE J(LE)CH SEUCH
Norsk älghund svart
Dalomsvikens Smilla S44767/2008A Evert Ehne, Påryd
SEJ(lö)CH,SEUCH, SEVCH
Hälleforshund
Mosshultans Hades AS36027/2010 Per-Ola Andersson, Hyltebruk