Championhundar 2012/2013

 

Jämthund  Regnr  Ägare
Malmlångens Clara S48211/2008A Björn Engdahl, Nybro
Ackers Mannchuro S21849/2009A Jimmy Carlsson; Eksjö
Tobbe SE45472/2010A Nils-Erik Andersson, Slöinge
Ackers Ost S34644/2009B Stefan Sandén, Gränna
Storviltjägarens Miliita SE44704/2010A  Erik Ryd, Vaggeryd
Nylundas Dojja S20319/2009A Roger Karlsson,Älmeboda
Ackers JoJo S62908/2008B Martin Salven, Hovmantorp
Storviltjägarens Birka SE20095/2011A Jan Gustavsson, Gemla
Broméejemtans Chuck SE45286/2010A Stig Thorslund, Lammhult
Zelda S36252/2008 Fredrik Karlsson, Rydaholm
Skunckenbergs Hedvig S42463/2005A Kristina Bjelkenbrant, Gullabo
Ackers Mannchuro S21849/2009A Jimmy Carlsson, Eksjö
Erälän Linda   SE20996/2012A Daniel Eliasson, Kalmar
Härkilas Chäppie V   S37896/2008  Bert-Olof Bengtsson, Hishult
Siipis Izor s19651/2009 Billy Landin, Linneryd
Härkilas Idun II SE18916/2010  Pierre Fransson, Hultsfred
Gråhund
Böjeryds Akilles SE24868/2011 Christian Johansson, Broaryd
Konungsbergets Cina SE36014/2010A Lars Adolfsson, Tenhult
Ärnst SE55052/2010B Urban Alkerberg, Vaggeryd
Ryrskogens Filur S31914/2008B  Urban Alkerberg, Vaggeryd
Axfeldts Chabo SE28279/2010A  Richard Claesson, Vaggeryd
Losnabakken’s viisi S31111/2009B Linnea Hansson
Saxakullen Tango SE36341/2010B Bengt Malmgren, Vederslöv
Bollebons Eko S65542/20008A Anders Fransson
Pinarbäckens Nina S31922/2008A Gösta Lundin, Bottnaryd
Konungsbergets Texas SE27516/2009A Roland Nilsson, Osby
Lalabons Jissa   S26448/2009A Bo Melkersson Anderstorp
Lalabons Alex   S26451/2009A Lars Karlsson, Älmhult
Lalabons Stuffe   SE34123/2010A Bo Melkersson, Anderstorp
Lalabons Oden   SE34122/2010A Pär Alvefall, Norrhult
Lalabons Saga   SE34119/2010A Per-Magnus Josefsson, Valdshult
Lalabons Boss   SE21231/2010A Kjell Johansson, Bredaryd
Hjortabergets Dolly   S31490/2009A Mikael Millegård
Dahlholmens Ivar   SE17006/2010 Håkan Enlund, Grimstorp
Alviksträsk Diva S18127/2009A Hans Fager, Torup
Gäddestads Elvis S52747/2006 Hans-Peder Hagen, Ö. Sönnarslöv
Hyltaskogens Elton
Skoveltjurens Valle
SE14026/2010
SE16321/2010A
Kjell Dahlqvist, Forserum
Glenn Rylander, Braås
Hälleforshund
Hjortronkärrets Tundra AS26495/2009A Fredrik Andersson, Anderstorp
Östsibirisk Laika
Åsebos Lir S64155/2009 Marcus Strandqvist, Falkenberg
SE J(Lö)CH SUCH Jämthund
Ackers Äppi S20533/2008 Fredrik Lindström, Moheda
Kalvhultarns Edda S36939/2008 Börje Svensson, Hyltebruk
Tunaåns Daffe SE21762/2010 Lennart Norin, Hillerstorp
Ajax S25861/2006 Lennart Norin, Hillerstorp
Ackers Mannchuro S21849/2009 Jimmy Carlsson, Eksjö
SE J(Lö)CH SUCH Gråhund
Stavhults Fia SE39707/2010 Magnus Jönsson, Osby
SE J(Lö)CH SUCH Västsibirisk Lajka
Jaktdoren`s Humle S60075/2008A Mattias Johansson, Kisa
SE J(Lö)CH SUCH Hälleforshund
Hjortronkärrets Tiger AS26497/2009A Per-Ola Andersson, Hyltebruk
Övriga championat 2012/2013
Ledhundschampion
Gråhund
Börksätergårdens Doffi 1  S45141/2008 Björn Ahlstedt, Aneby

  SE J(LE)CH SEUCH

  Norsk älghund svart
Dalomsvikens Smilla                                         S44767/2008A         Evert Ehne, Påryd

 

  SEJ(lö)CH,SEUCH, SEVCH

  Hälleforshund
  Mosshultans Hades                                          AS36027/2010         Per-Ola Andersson, Hyltebruk